Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 317 – Gaspar de Portola, vol. III (floor auction)   |   17 October 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3

Estimate: 35'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 20'000 EUR Online bidding closed
1732. Felipe V. México. F. 8 reales. (Cal. 774). 26,94 g. Columnario. Marca de ceca: . Preciosa pátina irisada. Bellísima. Rarísima y más así. EBC+.