Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 317 – Gaspar de Portola, vol. III (floor auction)   |   17 October 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 56

Estimate: 150 EUR   |   Starting price: 90 EUR Price realized: 190 EUR
1774. Carlos III. México. FM. 8 reales. (Cal. 919). 26,83 g. Pátina. EBC-/EBC.