Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 317 – Gaspar de Portola, vol. III (floor auction)   |   17 October 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  17 October 2018 14:30 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 62

Estimate: 250 EUR   |   Starting price: 125 EUR
1778. Carlos III. México. FF. 8 reales. (Cal. 926). 26,81 g. Bella pátina. EBC-/EBC.