Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 317 – Gaspar de Portola, vol. III (floor auction)   |   17 October 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 88

Estimate: 90 EUR   |   Starting price: 60 EUR Price realized: 85 EUR
1798. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (Cal. 692). 26,99 g. Leves marquitas. Pátina. MBC+/EBC-.