Online bidding ends:  18 October 2018 18:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 50 EUR
Griechische Münzen, THRAKIEN, THRAKISCHE CHERSONES. Tetrobol (2.3 g) 480 - 350 v. Chr, Silber. Sehr schön-vorzüglich