<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 57

Estimate: 10'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 3'250 EUR Price realized: 3'250 EUR
Römische Münzen, MÜNZEN DER RÖMISCHEN KAISERZEIT. Trajan Decius (249-251 n. Chr), AV Aureus, Gold. 4.80 g. 20 mm. Sehr schön-vorzüglich