Tauler&Fau Subastas   |   E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins   |   15 October 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 4016

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 60 EUR Price realized: 100 EUR
Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Cuartillo. Burgos. (Abm-739). Ve. 2,83 g. Con B bajo el castillo. EBC-/MBC+. Est...100,00.