Nomisma Spa   |   E-Live Auction 7   |   11 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3030

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 80 EUR Online bidding closed
Cipia - M. Cipius M. f. - Denario (115-114 a.C.) Testa di Roma a d. - R/ La Vittoria su biga a d. - B. 1; Cr. 289/1 AG (g 3,91)
qSPL/SPL