Nomisma Spa   |   E-Live Auction 7   |   11 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3033

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 100 EUR Online bidding closed
Coelia - C. Coilius Caldus - Denario (104 a.C.) Testa di Roma a s. - R/ La Vittoria su biga a s. - Cr. 318/1a AG (g 4,00) Graffio nel campo del D/
qSPL/SPL