Nomisma Spa   |   E-Live Auction 7   |   11 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3034

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 100 EUR Online bidding closed
Coelia - C. Coilius Caldus - Denario (104 a.C.) Testa di Roma a s. - R/ La Vittoria su biga a s., sotto, CALD - B. 3; Cr. 318/1b AG (g 3,89)
qSPL/SPL