Nomisma Spa   |   E-Live Auction 7   |   11 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3073

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 50 EUR Online bidding closed
Vibia - C. Vibius C. f. Pansa - Denario (90 a.C.) Pallade su quadriga a s. - R/ Pallade su quadriga a d. - B. 5; Cr. 342/6a AG (g 3,72) Bella patina iridescente
BB