Nomisma Spa   |   E-Live Auction 7   |   11 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3096

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 120 EUR Online bidding closed
Traiano (98-117) Sesterzio - Testa laureata a d. - R/ L’Annona stante a s. - RIC 492 AE (g 23,82) Ritoccata e ripatinata, frattura del tondello
BB