<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 37

Estimate: 400 EUR   |   Starting price: 320 EUR Online bidding closed
Monete di zecche italiane
Milano
Francesco II d’Asburgo-Lorena, 1792-1796. Crocione 1796, AR 29,55 g. Crippa 7/E. MIR 472/5.
Leggera patina e conservazione eccezionale, q.Fdc / Fdc