Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 321 – On-line auction   |   11 December 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  11 December 2018 08:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2032

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 70 EUR
(hacia 118 a.C.). Gens Poblicia. Denario. (Bab. 1) (Craw. 282/3). 3,91 g. EBC-/MBC+.