Online bidding ends:  31 January 2019 08:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3

Estimate: 600 EUR   |   Starting price: 480 EUR
AUGSBURG. STADT. Reichstaler 1642, mit Titel Ferdinands III. 29,00 g. Dav. 5039; Forster 292.
Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz