Online bidding ends:  31 January 2019 08:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 22

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 800 EUR
BAYERN. HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH. Karl Theodor, 1777-1799. Dukat 1784, München. 3,49 g. Fb. 255; Hahn 349.
GOLD. Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz