Online bidding ends:  31 January 2019 08:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 52

Estimate: 1'500 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'200 EUR
BRANDENBURG-PREUSSEN. BRANDENBURG, KURFÜRSTENTUM. Friedrich Wilhelm, der Große Kurfürst, 1640-1688. Reichstaler 1650 CT, Berlin. 28,97 g. Dav. 6183 A; v. Schr. 181 a.
R Hübsche Patina, Felder min. altgeglättet, sehr schön-vorzüglich