<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 28

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 25 EUR Price realized: 44 EUR

Baltikum-Litauen. Antanas Smetona 1926-1940.

10 Litu 1936. Kursmünzen. 5 Stück.

Vorzüglich und sehr schön