<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 32

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 125 EUR Price realized: 320 EUR

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold II. 1865-1909.

5 Francs 1880. Auf den 50. Jahrestag der Unabhängigkeit. K.M. M 8.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz