<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 38

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 25 EUR Price realized: 25 EUR

Bolivien. Republik seit 1825.

4 Soles 1856 FJ. K.M. 123.2.

Schrötlingsfehler, Prägeschwäche, sehr schön - vorzüglich