<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 99

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 70 EUR Price realized: 70 EUR

Frankreich. Dritte Republik 1870-1940.

2 Francs 1871 K, Bordeaux. Gadoury 530.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich