Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 323 – On-line auction   |   23 January 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1034

Estimate: 125 EUR   |   Starting price: 90 EUR Online bidding closed
(76 d.C.). Vespasiano. As. (Spink 2356 var) (Co. 4) (RIC. 890). 10,12 g. Puntos de óxido en reverso. MBC+.