Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 323 – On-line auction   |   23 January 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1093

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 75 EUR Online bidding closed
(167 d.C.). Marco Aurelio. Sestercio. (Spink 5011) (Co. 815) (RIC. 948). 19,50 g. Pátina verde, saltada en algunas zonas. Grieta radial. (MBC).