Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 323 – On-line auction   |   23 January 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  23 January 2019 08:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1097

Estimate: 90 EUR   |   Starting price: 75 EUR
(164-166 d.C.). Lucilla. Denario. (Spink 5479 var) (S. 6) (RIC. 757). 3,38 g. Ex Áureo & Calicó 16/03/2017, nº 2102. EBC-/MBC+.