Online bidding ends:  24 January 2019 14:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 47

Estimate: 3'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 2'500 EUR
Halos (provincia de Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1393) (ACIP. 2428). 15,77 g. Pátina verde. EBC-.