Online bidding ends:  24 January 2019 14:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 49

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 125 EUR
Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1424). 8,09 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". Pátina verde. Muy escasa. MBC/MBC+.