Online bidding ends:  24 January 2019 14:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 71

Estimate: 700 EUR   |   Starting price: 400 EUR
Episcopals y Comptals de Girona. Anónimas de finales s. XI y principios s. XII. Girona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 65) (Cru.C.G. 1878). 0,25 g. Cospel algo faltado. Ex Áureo 12/03/1990, nº 178. Muy rara. MBC-.