Online bidding ends:  24 January 2019 14:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 680

Estimate: 8'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 6'000 EUR
1866/5. Isabel II. Sevilla. 10 escudos. (Cal. 49). 8,36 g. Parte de brillo original. Ex Colección O'Donnell Áureo 19/11/2003, nº 499. Extraordinariamente rara. MBC+/EBC-.