Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen   |   Auktion 166   |   12 January 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 60

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 1'600 EUR ---
Sachsen Doppeltaler, 1849, Friedrich August II., AKS 94, J. 78, Randfehler, schöne Patina, vz. Sehr selten, Auflage nur 15000 Stück! vz
Saxony Double taler, 1849, Friedrich August II., AKS 94, J. 78, edge nick, nice patina, extremley fine very rare, issued only 15000 piece! vz