Online bidding ends:  20 February 2019 11:30 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 16

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 1'200 EUR
MONEDAS ESPAÑOLAS hasta Reyes Católicos/SPANISH COINS until Cat Kings Sisenando. Ispalis. Tremis. 631-636. CNV346. Cy304. 1,42 g. EBC-/MBC+. Muy buen ejemplar. Escasa. Estimación 2.500