Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

  Next lot >>
Lot 5001

Estimate: 350 EUR   |   Starting price: 200 EUR Price realized: 340 EUR
Generalitat de Catalunya. 2,50 (dos), 5 (dos) y 10 pesetas. (T. 1 a 3 y 3a) (Ed. C23, C23a, C24 y C25). 25 de septiembre. 5 billetes, serie completa. MBC-/EBC-.