Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5018

Estimate: 250 EUR   |   Starting price: 125 EUR Price realized: 135 EUR
Aigües de Montbui. 50 céntimos (dos) y 1 peseta (dos). (T. 40, 41b, 42 y 43a). 4 cartones, dos ovalados, todos los de la localidad, el de peseta rectangular nº 5. Raros y más así. MBC/EBC+.