Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5027

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 300 EUR Price realized: 360 EUR
Albi, l'. Societat de Treballadors de la Terra i oficis varis. 25 céntimos y 1 peseta. (T. 89a y 90). 2 cartones, todos los de la localidad. Rarísimos y más así. MBC+/EBC.