Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5037

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 110 EUR Price realized: 111 EUR
Alfarràs. 5, 10 céntimos y 1 peseta (dos). (T. 122, 124 y falta). 4 cartones, los de 5 y 10 céntimos de distinto color. Raros. MBC-/EBC-.