Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5072

Estimate: 70 EUR   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 55 EUR
Artesa de Segre. 25, 50 céntimos y 1 peseta. (T. 293, 295 y 296). 3 billetes. Escasos. MBC+/EBC+.