Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5079

Estimate: 325 EUR   |   Starting price: 225 EUR Price realized: 280 EUR
Avinyó. 10, 25, 50 céntimos y 1 peseta. (T. 310a, 311a, 312 y 313). 4 billetes, una serie completa, el de peseta nº 0154. Conjunto raro y más así. MBC+/EBC+.