Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5082

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 60 EUR Price realized: 130 EUR
Badalona. Unió de Cooperadors. 10, 25 céntimos, 1 y 5 pesetas. (T. 319, 321, 322 y falta). 4 billetes, el de 5 pesetas falta en Turró. Escasos. MBC/EBC+.