Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5085

Estimate: 40 EUR   |   Starting price: 25 EUR Price realized: 65 EUR
Bages d'en Selves. 25, 50 céntimos y 1 peseta. (T. 330b, 331d y 332c). 3 billetes, todos los de la localidad, el de 25 céntimos nº 146. Escasos. MBC/EBC.