Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5086

Estimate: 70 EUR   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 100 EUR
Baix Montseny. 10, 25, 50 céntimos (cuatro) y 1 peseta. (T. 334, 334a, 335, 336, 336 var, 337 y 338 var). 7 billetes, todos los de la localidad, más dos variantes. Escasos así. MBC+/EBC+.