Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5087

Estimate: 70 EUR   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 45 EUR
Balaguer. 10, 25, 50 céntimos (tres) y 1 peseta. (T. 340, 340 var y 341 a 344). 6 billetes, una serie completa, los de 50 céntimos de la primera emisión, variantes de color. MBC+/EBC.