Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5089

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 60 EUR Price realized: 150 EUR
Balsareny. 25, 50 céntimos (cuatro) y 1 peseta (dos). (T. 347a, 348 (tres, uno variante de color y nº 0017), 349a, 350a y 351a). 7 billetes, dos series completas, con y sin ermita. Conjunto raro. MBC/EBC.