Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 326 – Olabarría Collection (floor auction)   |   14 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 5093

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 110 EUR Price realized: 110 EUR
Barberà de la Conca. 5 (dos), 25 céntimos, 1 y 2 pesetas. (T. 365b, 366b, 367a y 368 (dos)). 5 billetes, dos series completas. Raros. MBC/EBC+.