Online bidding ends:  28 February 2019 17:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2014

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 50 EUR
GREEK COINS

Hemidracma. Siglo I a.C.-I d.C. VAHSIR (OXATHRES). REINO DE PERSIS. Anv.: Busto diademado a izquierda, símbolo detrás. Rev.: Rey a izquierda sosteniendo cetro, delante de un altar. 2,20 grs. AR. Alram-583/6. EBC-.