Online bidding ends:  28 February 2019 17:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2019

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 6 EUR
GREEK COINS

Dracma. Siglo III d.C. ORODES V. REYES DE ELYMAIS. Anv.: Busto a izquierda diademado y barbado. Rev.: Busto a izquierda de ¿Artemis?. 2,05 grs. AE. GIC-5917. MBC.