Online bidding ends:  28 February 2019 17:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2053

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 25 EUR
CELTIBERIAN COINS

Cuadrante. CARMO. Anv.: Cabeza de Mercurio a derecha. Rev.: Caduceo, a izquierda tres puntos. 4,03 grs. AE. (Leve grieta). Pátina verde. AB-473. (MBC).