Online bidding ends:  28 February 2019 17:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2076

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 28 EUR
CELTIBERIAN COINS

As. CELSA. Anv.: (PR. II VI)R. C. V. IL. Cabeza femenina a derecha, detrás palma. Rev.: C. BALBO L. PORCIO. Toro a derecha. 12,90 grs. AE. Pátina oscura. AB-800. MBC-.