Online bidding ends:  28 February 2019 17:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2079

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 50 EUR
CELTIBERIAN COINS

As. ÉPOCA DE AUGUSTO. CELSA. Anv.: AVGVSTVS DIVI. F. Cabeza laureada de Augusto a derecha. Rev.: L. BACCIO. MAN. FESTO. II VIR. C. V. I. CEL. Toro a derecha. 11,21 grs. AE. (Oxidaciones). Pátina marrón. AB-809. MBC-.