Online bidding ends:  28 February 2019 17:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2094

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 100 EUR
CELTIBERIAN COINS

As. ÉPOCA DE AUGUSTO. EMERITA AUGUSTA. Anv.: CAESAR AVGV. TRIBVNIC. POTES. Cabeza descubierta de Augusto a derecha. Rev.: P. CARISIV(S) LEG. AVGVST(I). 9,72 grs. AE. Pátina verde. AB-984. MBC-/MBC.