<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6029

Estimate: 1'250 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'000 EUR Price realized: 1'000 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XVI, 1774-1793. Double louis d'or à la tête nue 1786 T, Nantes. 15,31 g. Duplessy 1706; Fb. 474; Gadoury 363.
Leicht justiert, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz