<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6034

Estimate: 350 EUR   |   Starting price: 280 EUR Price realized: 400 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Louis XVI, 1774-1793. Louis d'or à la tête nue 1787 AA, Metz. 7,60 g. Duplessy 1707; Fb. 475; Gadoury 361.
Kl. Druckstellen und Randfehler, sehr schön